Built-up Area

1,151 Residential properties for sale in Desa ParkCity, Malaysia

Alert Me
property10 hours ago2026-05-24
Desa ParkCity (Nadia Parkfront Condominium)
shortlist
propertyPersiaran Residen, 52200, Kuala Lumpur, Desa ParkCity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 2,700,000(RM 1,000.00 Psf)
Non Landed
2,700 sqft
5Bed(s)
6 Bath(s)
Industrial Special Report

Search by bedroom(s)

Frequently Asked Questions