Built-up Area

1,151 Residential properties for sale in Desa ParkCity, Malaysia

Alert Me
property20 hours ago2026-05-24
The Northshore Gardens
shortlist
propertyPersiaran Residen 2, Desa Parkcity, 52200, Kuala Lumpur, Desa Parkcity, Kuala Lumpur
RM 1,900,000(RM 975.36 Psf)
Non Landed
1,948 sqft
-Bed(s)
- Bath(s)
Industrial Special Report

Search by bedroom(s)

Frequently Asked Questions