Built-up Area

91 Residential properties for sale in KL East, Malaysia

Alert Me
property7 days ago2026-05-18
The Ridge @ KL East (Residensi Rabung KL Timur)
shortlist
propertyPERSIARAN MELATI KUARZA, Setapak, Kuala Lumpur
RM 850,000(RM 982.66 Psf)
Non Landed
865 sqft
2Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
Industrial Special Report

Search by bedroom(s)

property2 months ago2026-04-06
SERINI Melawati
shortlist
propertyJalan Melawati 1, Ampang, Selangor
RM 580,000(RM 693.78 Psf)
Non Landed
836 sqft
2Bed(s)
2 Bath(s)
SUZIE YANTTE

SUZIE YANTTEpro agent

[PARTLY FURNISHED] SERINI MELAWATI near to MELAWATI MALL, MRR2, Ulu Klang, Wangsa Maju, Zoo Negara, KL East Mall, Setapak, Gombak, KLCC For Sale Cheap

Enquire Now
WhatsApp
Frequently Asked Questions